A Windows XP help forum. PCbanter

If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the FAQ by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.

Go Back   Home » PCbanter forum » Microsoft Windows 7 » Windows 7 Forum
Site Map Home Register Authors List Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read Web Partners

how to get the title into task manger 'window'?



 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old September 19th 18, 04:21 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
pyotr filipivich
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 752
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?


I run batch files. (well 'duh')
Sometimes I'll have two or more running, but when I look at the
task bar, all I see of the "title" is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the
"administrator" part, or is that a Feature?
It occurs to me,that if I could rename "administrator" to
something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would serve as a
"solution" of sorts.

tschus
pyotr



--
APL is a mistake, carried through to perfection. It is the language of the
future for the programming techniques of the past: it creates a new generation
of coding bums.
-- Edsger W. Dijkstra, SIGPLAN Notices, Volume 17, Number 5
Ads
  #2  
Old September 19th 18, 05:36 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
Herbert Kleebauer
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 27
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

On 19.09.2018 17:21, pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh')
Sometimes I'll have two or more running, but when I look at the
task bar, all I see of the "title" is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the
"administrator" part, or is that a Feature?
It occurs to me,that if I could rename "administrator" to
something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would serve as a
"solution" of sorts.


Use the title command within your batch to set the title to
any string you like.
  #3  
Old September 19th 18, 07:23 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
Kerr-Mudd,John
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 19
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

On Wed, 19 Sep 2018 16:36:54 GMT, Herbert Kleebauer
wrote:

On 19.09.2018 17:21, pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh')
Sometimes I'll have two or more running, but when I look at the
task bar, all I see of the "title" is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the
"administrator" part, or is that a Feature?
It occurs to me,that if I could rename "administrator" to
something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would serve as a
"solution" of sorts.


Use the title command within your batch to set the title to
any string you like.


title "Yaar!"

(It be talk like a pirate day. HTH)


--
Bah, and indeed, Humbug.
  #4  
Old September 19th 18, 07:40 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
VanguardLH[_2_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 10,881
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh')
Sometimes I'll have two or more running, but when I look at the
task bar, all I see of the "title" is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the
"administrator" part, or is that a Feature?
It occurs to me,that if I could rename "administrator" to
something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would serve as a
"solution" of sorts.


Give the batch file a title when you run it, like:

start "title" parms your.bat

To see the syntax for the 'start' function, run 'start /?' at the
command line. 'start' is an internal function within the command
interpreter (cmd.exe). Sometimes you get "unknown command" if you just
start the command line with 'start' (because whatever is the handler
doesn't know you are entering a function from within cmd.exe). In that
case, use:

cmd /c start "title" parms your.bat
^__ or /k depending on how you want the shell to handle stdout

Remember to enclose the batch file within double quotes if its path or
file name have space characters.

The window title will have a title of "batfilename - title". You
see "Administrator - batfilename" if you are running the batch file
inside the same command shell (which, in your case, was opened with
admin privs) instead of loading another shell. If you want the new
window opened by 'start' to close when the batch file ends, add 'exit'
at the end of your batch file.

--


Not a valid signature delimiter line. You used "dash dash space space"
but a correct sigline is "dash dash space". Just one trailing space.
  #5  
Old September 19th 18, 09:52 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
Zaidy036[_5_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 427
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

On 9/19/2018 11:21 AM, pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh')
Sometimes I'll have two or more running, but when I look at the
task bar, all I see of the "title" is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the
"administrator" part, or is that a Feature?
It occurs to me,that if I could rename "administrator" to
something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would serve as a
"solution" of sorts.

tschus
pyotr



--
APL is a mistake, carried through to perfection. It is the language of the
future for the programming techniques of the past: it creates a new generation
of coding bums.
-- Edsger W. Dijkstra, SIGPLAN Notices, Volume 17, Number 5

I use Nircmd to rename, change size, and change position of CMD windows:

:: Change CMD Window title, size, and position
:: ================================================== ============
SETLOCAL ENABLEEXTENSIONS & (TITLE _Overnight_NAS.bat) & ENDLOCAL
START "" /WAIT "C:\Program Files\nircmd-x64\nircmd.exe" win setsize
stitle "Administrator" -1300 0 1300 1090

--
Zaidy036
  #6  
Old September 19th 18, 10:19 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
VanguardLH[_2_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 10,881
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

Zaidy036 wrote:

I use Nircmd to rename, change size, and change position of CMD windows:

START "" /WAIT ...

^___ Could've set the new window's title right there.

Because you did not use the /b switch (to reuse the current shell), the
program loads in a new shell (which opens a new console window). You
can use the title parameter of the 'start' command to specify the title
for that new window.

The /wait switch means leaving open the console window for the current
shell until the called program/script exits in the other window. You'll
end up with two windows open: for the console shell where you ran
'start' and the one for within which the program/script runs.
  #7  
Old September 19th 18, 11:09 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
pyotr filipivich
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 752
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

VanguardLH on Wed, 19 Sep 2018 13:40:47 -0500 typed in
alt.windows7.general the following:
pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh')
Sometimes I'll have two or more running, but when I look at the
task bar, all I see of the "title" is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the
"administrator" part, or is that a Feature?
It occurs to me,that if I could rename "administrator" to
something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would serve as a
"solution" of sorts.


Give the batch file a title when you run it, like:

start "title" parms your.bat

To see the syntax for the 'start' function, run 'start /?' at the
command line. 'start' is an internal function within the command
interpreter (cmd.exe). Sometimes you get "unknown command" if you just
start the command line with 'start' (because whatever is the handler
doesn't know you are entering a function from within cmd.exe). In that
case, use:

cmd /c start "title" parms your.bat
^__ or /k depending on how you want the shell to handle stdout


Oh boy.

Remember to enclose the batch file within double quotes if its path or
file name have space characters.


So, I run CommandPrompt.bat which just has cmd in it.
At the command line I then type
start "The batchfile title" zargent.bat


The window title will have a title of "batfilename - title". You
see "Administrator - batfilename" if you are running the batch file
inside the same command shell (which, in your case, was opened with
admin privs) instead of loading another shell. If you want the new
window opened by 'start' to close when the batch file ends, add 'exit'
at the end of your batch file.


I'm seeing "Administrator: Bat-file Title" as it is.

Something to try.
--
pyotr filipivich
Next month's Panel: Graft - Boon or blessing?
  #8  
Old September 19th 18, 11:09 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
pyotr filipivich
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 752
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

Herbert Kleebauer on Wed, 19 Sep 2018 18:36:54 +0200
typed in alt.windows7.general the following:
On 19.09.2018 17:21, pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh')
Sometimes I'll have two or more running, but when I look at the
task bar, all I see of the "title" is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the
"administrator" part, or is that a Feature?
It occurs to me,that if I could rename "administrator" to
something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would serve as a
"solution" of sorts.


Use the title command within your batch to set the title to
any string you like.


I do.
setting
Title ZZ Home Agent Bat
results in the window title
Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat

how do I get "Administrator" to a) go away,
b) be short enough I can see which "window title" on the task bar
is which actual window?

--
pyotr filipivich
Next month's Panel: Graft - Boon or blessing?
  #9  
Old September 19th 18, 11:34 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
VanguardLH[_2_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 10,881
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

Herbert Kleebauer wrote:

pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh') Sometimes I'll have two or more
running, but when I look at the task bar, all I see of the "title"
is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the "administrator"
part, or is that a Feature? It occurs to me,that if I could rename
"administrator" to something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would
serve as a "solution" of sorts.


Use the title command within your batch to set the title to any
string you like.


Learned something new. Thanks.

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Title_(command)

Note that this (or using "start "title" parms") will not get rid of
the "Administrator: " prefix in the shell's console window. That is
shown because the OP is loading the command shell (cmd.exe) with
elevated [admin] privs by running the .bat file within an already opened
command shell with elevated privs, using a shortcut configured to run
elevated, or using runas (or some other means I'm not remembering right
now). Without elevated privileges, the console window would just be the
name of the batch file or the title specified in a 'start' or 'title'
command.

That's a feature of the command interpreter (cmd.exe). To modify that
shell program, you could try the suggestion at:

https://serverfault.com/questions/35...le/35587#35587

From what I saw using HxD (hex editor), cmd.exe.mui uses two bytes per
character for Unicode encoding, so "Administrator: 0%" will look like:

A.d.m.i.n.i.s.t.r.a.t.o.r.:. .%.0
(where each dot is 00)

or, in hex:

41 00 64 00 6D 00 69 00 6E 00 69 00 73 00 74 00 72 00 61 00 74 00 6F 00
72 00 3A 00 20 00 25 00 30 00

I'm not sure you want to delete the 2-byte chars for "Administrator: "
which results in a shorter string. That might fire some alert about a
modified system file. Instead I'd first try nullifying that substring,
so it looks like:

00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 00 00 25 00 30 00

If that didn't work, then move the "%0" to the front of the string and
nullifying out the rest of the string, as in:

25 00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

The author says there should be 2 space chars before the "0%", so maybe
you have to use:

00 00 25 00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

Or use a different shell program with different behavior.

Or load the command shell (cmd.exe) as a normal user (not elevated) if
it doesn't run any program that needs admin privs. As an option
mentioned in the above forum thread, if the batch file needs admin privs
but can run under a different account (i.e., it does not need to only
run under your Windows account), you could create a new account called,
say, "A", that was in the Administrators security group (i.e., an admin
account) and use "runas /user:a parms" which would have "A: batfile"
as the shell's window title.

Or copy cmd.exe from a Windows XP host to your Windows 7 host to some
holding folder (do not copy atop the cmd.exe for Windows 7) and call
that cmd.exe to load the batch file. I've read where that old shell
program did not add "Adminstrator: " as prefix to the console window
when that shell was loaded with admin privs.

The "Administrator: " prefix in the title is a feature in cmd.exe to
alert the user that they are running the command shell with elevated
privileges.
  #10  
Old September 19th 18, 11:36 PM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
VanguardLH[_2_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 10,881
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

See my reply to Kleebauer. "Administrator: " is added as a flag in the
window title to alert the user that the shell has admin privileges.
  #11  
Old September 20th 18, 01:18 AM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
pyotr filipivich
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 752
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

VanguardLH on Wed, 19 Sep 2018 17:34:01 -0500 typed in
alt.windows7.general the following:
Herbert Kleebauer wrote:

pyotr filipivich wrote:

I run batch files. (well 'duh') Sometimes I'll have two or more
running, but when I look at the task bar, all I see of the "title"
is "Adminis..."

IF I hover over the mouse, up pops the popup with the full title:
e.G., "Administrator: ZZ Home Agent Bat".

Is there a way to eliminate, remove, not display the "administrator"
part, or is that a Feature? It occurs to me,that if I could rename
"administrator" to something shorter (E.G., Adm, Me, ...) that would
serve as a "solution" of sorts.


Use the title command within your batch to set the title to any
string you like.


Learned something new. Thanks.

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Title_(command)

Note that this (or using "start "title" parms") will not get rid of
the "Administrator: " prefix in the shell's console window. That is
shown because the OP is loading the command shell (cmd.exe) with
elevated [admin] privs by running the .bat file within an already opened
command shell with elevated privs, using a shortcut configured to run
elevated, or using runas (or some other means I'm not remembering right
now). Without elevated privileges, the console window would just be the
name of the batch file or the title specified in a 'start' or 'title'
command.

That's a feature of the command interpreter (cmd.exe). To modify that
shell program, you could try the suggestion at:

https://serverfault.com/questions/35...le/35587#35587

From what I saw using HxD (hex editor), cmd.exe.mui uses two bytes per
character for Unicode encoding, so "Administrator: 0%" will look like:

A.d.m.i.n.i.s.t.r.a.t.o.r.:. .%.0
(where each dot is 00)

or, in hex:

41 00 64 00 6D 00 69 00 6E 00 69 00 73 00 74 00 72 00 61 00 74 00 6F 00
72 00 3A 00 20 00 25 00 30 00

I'm not sure you want to delete the 2-byte chars for "Administrator: "
which results in a shorter string. That might fire some alert about a
modified system file. Instead I'd first try nullifying that substring,
so it looks like:

00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 00 00 25 00 30 00

If that didn't work, then move the "%0" to the front of the string and
nullifying out the rest of the string, as in:

25 00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

The author says there should be 2 space chars before the "0%", so maybe
you have to use:

00 00 25 00 30 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00
00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00

Or use a different shell program with different behavior.

Or load the command shell (cmd.exe) as a normal user (not elevated) if
it doesn't run any program that needs admin privs. As an option
mentioned in the above forum thread, if the batch file needs admin privs
but can run under a different account (i.e., it does not need to only
run under your Windows account), you could create a new account called,
say, "A", that was in the Administrators security group (i.e., an admin
account) and use "runas /user:a parms" which would have "A: batfile"
as the shell's window title.

Or copy cmd.exe from a Windows XP host to your Windows 7 host to some
holding folder (do not copy atop the cmd.exe for Windows 7) and call
that cmd.exe to load the batch file. I've read where that old shell
program did not add "Adminstrator: " as prefix to the console window
when that shell was loaded with admin privs.

The "Administrator: " prefix in the title is a feature in cmd.exe to
alert the user that they are running the command shell with elevated
privileges.


Be still my beating heart.

No! Wait! not that still! (Ka-thump)
--
pyotr filipivich
Next month's Panel: Graft - Boon or blessing?
  #12  
Old September 20th 18, 01:18 AM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
pyotr filipivich
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 752
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

VanguardLH on Wed, 19 Sep 2018 17:36:02 -0500 typed in
alt.windows7.general the following:
See my reply to Kleebauer. "Administrator: " is added as a flag in the
window title to alert the user that the shell has admin privileges.


I did. Yet another Feeping Creaturism.
--
pyotr filipivich
Next month's Panel: Graft - Boon or blessing?
  #13  
Old September 20th 18, 03:48 AM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
Zaidy036[_5_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 427
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

On 9/19/2018 5:19 PM, VanguardLH wrote:
Zaidy036 wrote:

I use Nircmd to rename, change size, and change position of CMD windows:

START "" /WAIT ...

^___ Could've set the new window's title right there.

Because you did not use the /b switch (to reuse the current shell), the
program loads in a new shell (which opens a new console window). You
can use the title parameter of the 'start' command to specify the title
for that new window.

The /wait switch means leaving open the console window for the current
shell until the called program/script exits in the other window. You'll
end up with two windows open: for the console shell where you ran
'start' and the one for within which the program/script runs.


Using Nircmd to change CMD window size and position would then require a
separate CMDs so this works fine for me especially since it does NOT
open a second CMD window.

--
Zaidy036
  #14  
Old September 20th 18, 05:33 AM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
VanguardLH[_2_]
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 10,881
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

Zaidy036 wrote:

On 9/19/2018 5:19 PM, VanguardLH wrote:
Zaidy036 wrote:

I use Nircmd to rename, change size, and change position of CMD windows:

START "" /WAIT ...

^___ Could've set the new window's title right there.

Because you did not use the /b switch (to reuse the current shell), the
program loads in a new shell (which opens a new console window). You
can use the title parameter of the 'start' command to specify the title
for that new window.

The /wait switch means leaving open the console window for the current
shell until the called program/script exits in the other window. You'll
end up with two windows open: for the console shell where you ran
'start' and the one for within which the program/script runs.


Using Nircmd to change CMD window size and position would then require a
separate CMDs so this works fine for me especially since it does NOT
open a second CMD window.


I like Kleebauer's solution best: just use the 'title' command within
the batch file. However, doesn't do anything regarding positioning of
the window.
  #15  
Old September 20th 18, 08:52 AM posted to alt.msdos.batch,alt.windows7.general
Herbert Kleebauer
external usenet poster
 
Posts: 27
Default how to get the title into task manger 'window'?

On 19.09.2018 22:52, Zaidy036 wrote:

I use Nircmd to rename, change size, and change position of CMD windows:

:: Change CMD Window title, size, and position
:: ================================================== ============


To rename the title you can use the "title" command:

title mybat


To change the size you can use the "mode" command:

mode con cols=101 lines=30


To change the position, you can embed a small binary
within the batch. This way the batch runs an any system and
doesn't depend on an external program.

@echo off
:: winpos.exe: specify the position for the Command Window
::
:: usage: winpos [T] xpos ypos
:: if T is given, the window becomes TOPMOST
:: example: winpos - new position 0,0
:: winpos 100 200 - new position 100,200
:: winpos T 200 - new position 200,0 TOPMOST

certutil -f -decode %~f0 winpos.exenul

cls
echo CMD Window is now at position 100 100
echo.
winpos.exe 100 100
pause
echo.

echo CMD Window is now at position 200 -30 and TOPMOST
echo it can't be hidden behind an other window
echo and it is more complicated to move or close it with the mouse
echo.
winpos.exe T 200 -30
pause
echo.

echo CMD Window is now at position 100 0 and no more TOPMOST
winpos.exe 100
pause
echo.

del winpos.exe
goto :eof

-----BEGIN CERTIFICATE-----
TVpgAQEAAAAEAAAA//8AAGABAAAAAAAAQAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAoAAAAA4fug4AtAnNIbgBTM0hTmljZSB0by BtZWV0IHNvbWVi
b2R5IHdobyBpcyBzdGlsbCB1c2luZyBET1MsDQpidXQgdGhpcy Bwcm9ncmFtIHJl
cXVpcmVzIFdpbjMyLg0KJFBFAABMAQEAUHmlNgAAAAAAAAAA4A APAQsBBQwAAgAA
AAAAAAAAAADKEAAAABAAAAAgAAAAAEAAABAAAAACAAAFAAAAAA AAAAUAAAAAAAAA
ACAAAAACAAAAAAAAAwAAAAAAEAAAEAAAAAAQAAAQAAAAAAAAEA AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
GBAAADwAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAQAAAYAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAALnRleHQAAABkAQAAAB AAAAACAAAAAgAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAIAAA4AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAABoEAAAAA AAAJYQAACoEAAA
vBAAAAAAAABgEAAAAAAAAAAAAABUEAAAABAAAIYQAAAAAAAAAA AAAHgQAAAIEAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAABVU0VSMzIuZGxsAABoEAAAAA AAAAAAU2V0V2lu
ZG93UG9zAABLRVJORUwzMi5kbGwAAJYQAACoEAAAvBAAAAAAAA AAAEdldENvbW1h
bmRMaW5lQQAAAEdldENvbnNvbGVXaW5kb3cAAAAARXhpdFByb2 Nlc3MA/xUIEEAA
MdJIQIA4AHQRgDgidQL30gnSde+AOCB16kAx7egrAAAAif7oJA AAAIPtAv8VDBBA
AGgBAAAAagBqAFdWVVD/FQAQQABqAP8VEBBAADH/MckPthAI0nQ2QID6LXQWgPpU
dQW9AQAAAIDqMHLkgPoJd9/rE0kPthAI0nQSQIDqMHIMgPoJdwdr/woB1+vnCcl0
AvffwwAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAA
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA==
-----END CERTIFICATE-----

 




Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off






All times are GMT +1. The time now is 05:02 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.4
Copyright ©2000 - 2024, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright ©2004-2024 PCbanter.
The comments are property of their posters.